Giunti sferici SKU# SKSL-0260402
14734113
Lato montaggio Assale anteriore Sx
Dimensioni filettatura Pinch Bolt 21mm
Lunghezza [mm] 130
Altezza 72
Larghezza [mm] 70
Marca Numero OEM
FORD 1702983
FORD 1709466
FORD 1742266
FORD 1857346
FORD 1865175
FORD 1865176
FORD 1866073
FORD 2173541
FORD 2176249
FORD AV613A424LB
FORD BV613A424AAB
FORD BV613A424BAB
Marca SKU#
A.B.S. 220539
SIDEM 3880
FRAP 4436
TALOSA 4707789
MEYLE 7160100023
MEYLE 7160100023
TRISCAN 850016596
BORG & BECK BBJ5640
COMLINE CBJ5013
FIRST LINE FBJ5640
MOOG FDBJ12509
MOOG FDBJ12509
OPTIMAL G31044
TRW JBJ1265
TRW JBJ1265
MONROE L16596
FAI SS7458