Pompe di alimentazione SKU# SKFP-0160283
16157558
Tipo funzionamento elettrico
Portata [l/h] 100
Pressione [bar] 4
N° raccordi 2
Marca Numero OEM
CITROËN/PEUGEOT 91518190
FIAT 60546091
FIAT 60779188
FIAT 7597693
HITACHI 132010
IVECO 7597693
PORSCHE 94460810200
PORSCHE 94460810204
PORSCHE 94460810201
PORSCHE 94460810205
SAAB 9392911
VOLVO 1306932