Sensori posizione albero a gomiti e albero a camme SKU# SKCPS-0360255
14429668
Lunghezza cavo [mm] 430
Resistenza [kohm] 1.3
N° raccordi 3
Altezza 34,5
Colore nero
Marca Numero OEM
CHERY A111005120
FIAT 46406454
FIAT 46779351
FIAT 55189520
FIAT 7731633
FIAT 7731818
FIAT 7746949
Marca SKU#
BOSCH 0261210098
BOSCH 0261210098
INTERMOTOR 18818
INTERMOTOR 18818
ERA 550127A
SIDAT 83026
MEAT & DORIA 87002
FACET 90092
CALORSTAT by Vernet CS0260