Cavi ad alta tensione, sistema di accensione SKU# SKIC-0030006
7998978
Lunghezza 1 [mm] 335
Lunghezza 2 [mm] 330
Lunghezza 3 [mm] 410
Lunghezza 4 [mm] 515
Cavo accensione Cavo d'accensione a resistenza
N° condotti 4
Colore nero
Marca Numero OEM
HYUNDAI 2742002600
HYUNDAI 2742002610
HYUNDAI 2743002600
HYUNDAI 2743002610
HYUNDAI 2744002600
HYUNDAI 2744002610
HYUNDAI 2745002600
HYUNDAI 2745002610
HYUNDAI 2750102H00
HYUNDAI 2750102W00
HYUNDAI 2750102D10
KIA 2742002610
KIA 2743002610
KIA 2744002610
KIA 2745002610
KIA 2750102H00
KIA 2750102W00
Marca SKU#
BRECAV 38507
BREMI 3A00186
FACET 47119
NIPPARTS J5380511
TESLA T309B
BorgWarner (BERU) ZEF1530