Kit dischi e ganasce freno SKU# SKBK-10990448
16163713
Lato montaggio Assale anteriore
Marca Numero OEM
IRISBUS 42561355
IVECO 2996131
IVECO 42555881
IVECO 42561355
IVECO 42576975
IVECO 500055563
IVECO 500087121
IVECO 503612302
IVECO 504121605
IVECO 5801268962
IVECO 5801268964
IVECO 5801639518