Filtro aria SKU# SKAF-0060392
7989065
Tipo filtro Cartuccia filtro
Forma rettangolare
Lunghezza [mm] 316
Larghezza [mm] 150
Altezza 58
Marca Numero OEM
FORD 6610580
FORD 92VB9601HA
VOLVO 3414709
VOLVO 34147090
VOLVO 3434495
VOLVO 34344952
VOLVO 3475706
VOLVO 34757062
VOLVO 414709
VOLVO 434495
Marca SKU#
BOSCH 1457429778
BOSCH 1457429778
TEHO 2406
UFI 3004400
KOLBENSCHMIDT 385AP
KOLBENSCHMIDT 385AP
CROSLAND 9294
PUROLATOR A17362
PURFLUX A261
TECNOCAR A296
FILTRON AP061
CHAMP AP195
TJ FILTERS B459
MANN-FILTER C32120
MANN-FILTER C32120
FRAM CA5231
HENGST FILTER E253L
HENGST FILTER E253L
Motorcraft EFA537
Motorcraft EFA537
LAUTRETTE ELP3504
KNECHT LX492
SogefiPro PA7106