Ammortizzatori pneumatici SKU# SKGS-0220330
7708977
Forza scarto [N] 480
Lunghezza [mm] 405
Diametro alloggiamento [mm] 18
Diametro stelo pistone [mm] 8
Corsa [mm] 160
Materiale Acciaio
Marca Numero OEM
GENERAL MOTORS 013243589
OPEL 05176765
OPEL 13197839
OPEL 13243589
OPEL 5176765
VAUXHALL 13197839
Marca SKU#
MAXGEAR 121692
METZGER AUTOTEILE 2110440
FEBI BILSTEIN 27625
FEBI BILSTEIN 27625
SWAG 40927625
KILEN 444070
JOHNS 55099594
LESJÖFORS 8163470
TRISCAN 871024233
STABILUS 9351XX
OPTIMAL AG40022
ROC GS1367